Ottava
prova Orobie Cup 2013
|
|||||||
CATEGORIA
MASTER 2
|
|||||||
Posizione |
Pettorale |
Cognome |
Nome |
Società |
Categoria |
Tempo |
P.ti |
1 |
255 |
BONADEI |
STEFANO |
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO |
MASTER 2 |
1h20:31 |
330 |
2 |
254 |
BONACINA |
MICHELE |
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO |
MASTER 2 |
1h22:45 |
306 |
3 |
314 |
PANARESE |
ISIDORO |
GAMBA CICLI TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h27:08 |
286 |
4 |
339 |
TASSETTI |
MICHELE |
GAMBA CICLI TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h29:47 |
268 |
5 |
259 |
DEZIO |
STEFANO |
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD |
MASTER 2 |
1h31:42 |
252 |
6 |
261 |
ERNANI LOCATELLI |
FABIO |
TEAM BIKE GLOBE |
MASTER 2 |
1h31:56 |
238 |
7 |
316 |
RIVA |
LUIGI |
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h32:34 |
225 |
8 |
291 |
GHILARDI |
CRISTIAN |
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO |
MASTER 2 |
1h33:26 |
213 |
9 |
290 |
COLLEONI |
EMANUELE |
CALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICA A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h33:33 |
202 |
10 |
253 |
BERTOCCHI |
CRISTIAN |
ASD FALEGNAMERIA CASALI |
MASTER 2 |
1h35:09 |
192 |
11 |
250 |
ZANFORLIN |
DANIELE |
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h35:53 |
368 |
12 |
270 |
OREGGIA |
CHRISTIAN |
FALCHI BLU |
MASTER 2 |
1h36:23 |
176 |
13 |
320 |
GHISALBERTI |
MAURO |
GS VANOTTI ARDN PIAZZALUNGA ASD |
MASTER 2 |
1h36:45 |
168 |
14 |
319 |
SACCO |
FERDINANDO |
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h40:11 |
160 |
15 |
251 |
ABATI |
PAOLO |
PMP RACING TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h41:17 |
304 |
16 |
252 |
BATTISTA |
FRANCESCO |
BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA |
MASTER 2 |
1h46:09 |
146 |
17 |
263 |
NIGRONI |
ANDREA |
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h46:52 |
140 |
18 |
272 |
DARAGO |
GIOVANNI |
TEAM ECODYGER - CYP A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h46:53 |
134 |
19 |
285 |
BACUZZI |
STEFANO |
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h46:55 |
128 |
20 |
271 |
MATTIONI |
MAURO |
TEAM ECODYGER - CYP A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h46:57 |
122 |
21 |
286 |
BUTTA |
SERGIO |
A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY |
MASTER 2 |
1h48:18 |
118 |
22 |
267 |
VENTURINI |
GIUSEPPE |
BRAMATI RACE - TEAM BIKE GHISALBA |
MASTER 2 |
1h50:28 |
114 |
23 |
310 |
DELPANNO |
STEFANO |
GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D |
MASTER 2 |
1h53:08 |
110 |
24 |
260 |
DIENE |
ANGE DIOGOYE FATMA |
TEAM ZAPP.02 NEW |
MASTER 2 |
1h55:06 |
106 |
25 |
306 |
ORLANDI |
FRANCESCO |
BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h56:19 |
102 |
26 |
298 |
COCCHI |
LUCA |
TEAM ZAPP.02 NEW |
MASTER 2 |
1h57:41 |
98 |
27 |
257 |
CAVALLO |
LUCA |
A.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY |
MASTER 2 |
1h59:14 |
94 |
28 |
300 |
ZANETTI |
STEFANO |
MTB PARRE |
MASTER 2 |
2h05:08 |
90 |