Sesta
prova Orobie Cup 2017
|
|||||||
CATEGORIA
MASTER 2
|
|||||||
Posizione |
Pettorale |
Cognome |
Nome |
Società |
Categoria |
Tempo |
P.ti |
1 |
1 |
VILLA |
MARCO |
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h54:23 |
306 |
2 |
295 |
BONALUMI |
SILVIO |
PMP RACING TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h54:24 |
286 |
3 |
1 |
ARICI |
SIMONE |
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h55:26 |
268 |
4 |
284 |
BONADEI |
STEFANO |
BECYCLE TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h57:29 |
252 |
5 |
1 |
MADASCHI |
MARCO |
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
1h58:09 |
238 |
6 |
291 |
CURNIS |
ALESSIO |
BECYCLE TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
1h59:45 |
225 |
7 |
1 |
MAIUOLO |
ALESSANDRO |
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB |
MASTER 2 |
2h01:10 |
213 |
8 |
251 |
TESTA |
LUCA |
ASD TRT T3STA RACING T3AM |
MASTER 2 |
2h02:24 |
202 |
9 |
253 |
ZANGARI |
ANDREA |
MTB SUISIO ASD |
MASTER 2 |
2h03:53 |
192 |
10 |
267 |
REDAELLI |
GIORGIO |
TEAM RAM BIKE |
MASTER 2 |
2h04:02 |
184 |
11 |
1 |
PERSICH |
DARIO |
LARM FACTORY TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
2h04:34 |
176 |
12 |
270 |
BUGADA |
OSCAR |
PMP RACING TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
2h04:53 |
168 |
13 |
254 |
ROTA |
GERMANO |
MTB SUISIO |
MASTER 2 |
2h09:58 |
160 |
14 |
1 |
BRUZZONE |
CARLO |
PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK |
MASTER 2 |
2h10:15 |
152 |
15 |
274 |
ESPOSITO |
LUCA |
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D |
MASTER 2 |
2h11:06 |
146 |
16 |
1 |
FERRARI |
LUCA |
TEAM RC CORTE FRANCA ASD |
MASTER 2 |
2h11:16 |
140 |
17 |
1 |
MONTANARI |
FABIO |
LISSONE MTB ASD |
MASTER 2 |
2h12:13 |
134 |
18 |
1 |
MARINI |
MARCO |
TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK |
MASTER 2 |
2h12:35 |
128 |
19 |
1 |
BERTOLI |
CLAUDIO |
BECYCLE TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
2h13:11 |
122 |
20 |
1 |
TOMASONI |
SAMUELE |
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO |
MASTER 2 |
2h15:03 |
118 |
21 |
1 |
ZOCCA |
MIRKO |
TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK |
MASTER 2 |
2h16:20 |
114 |
22 |
259 |
FOPPOLI |
STEFANO |
TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO |
MASTER 2 |
2h16:59 |
110 |
23 |
1 |
DEDEI |
MATTEO |
RAMPI TEAM 96 |
MASTER 2 |
2h17:39 |
106 |
24 |
256 |
ANELLI |
DIEGO |
CARAVAGGIO OFFROAD |
MASTER 2 |
2h18:04 |
102 |
25 |
289 |
ZANNI |
PAOLO |
FREE BIKE NEMBRO |
MASTER 2 |
2h20:38 |
98 |
26 |
1 |
CAPPELLO |
GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. S.B.S |
MASTER 2 |
2h20:47 |
94 |
27 |
1 |
COLOMBO |
EMANUELE |
TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h22:37 |
90 |
28 |
261 |
MANENTI |
ELIA |
CRASH CREW - POGNANESE |
MASTER 2 |
2h22:44 |
86 |
29 |
264 |
NIGRONI |
ANDREA |
2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h24:12 |
82 |
30 |
1 |
MASCARINI |
MAURIZIO |
AC POSTALESIO ASD |
MASTER 2 |
2h29:19 |
79 |
31 |
1 |
GRAMISCI |
ANDREA |
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h30:24 |
76 |
32 |
1 |
BONOMO |
DAVIDE |
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h31:53 |
73 |
33 |
275 |
BREVI |
LUCA |
CICLI ROSSI |
MASTER 2 |
2h33:21 |
70 |
34 |
1 |
VETTORE |
MARCO |
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h33:25 |
67 |
35 |
1 |
BARONCHELLI |
FABIO |
BONADEI |
MASTER 2 |
2h33:29 |
64 |
36 |
1 |
MOLINARI |
MARCO |
WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO |
MASTER 2 |
2h33:52 |
61 |
37 |
1 |
DE MICHELE |
VINCENZO |
ASD NRDC- ITA |
MASTER 2 |
2h35:40 |
58 |
38 |
1 |
FERREIRA |
ALEXANDRE |
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h38:57 |
55 |
39 |
263 |
NOSEDA |
FABIO |
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS |
MASTER 2 |
2h41:12 |
52 |
40 |
1 |
BURASCHI |
LUCA |
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA |
MASTER 2 |
2h41:59 |
49 |
41 |
1 |
COCCAGLIO |
IVAN |
ASD CICLIMANT S |
MASTER 2 |
2h46:08 |
45 |
42 |
1 |
GATTI |
MICHELE |
ASD CICLIMANT S |
MASTER 2 |
2h46:08 |
43 |
43 |
1 |
LORINI |
SIMONE |
ASD CICLIMANT S |
MASTER 2 |
2h46:08 |
47 |
44 |
1 |
DOVIGO |
ALEX |
SKORPIONI RACING TEAM ASD |
MASTER 2 |
2h47:05 |
41 |
45 |
1 |
LONGHI |
ADALBERTO |
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO |
MASTER 2 |
2h48:23 |
39 |
46 |
1 |
VENTURI |
RINALDO |
PALMER CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h49:00 |
37 |
47 |
1 |
MORASCHI |
CLAUDIO |
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h50:02 |
35 |
48 |
1 |
MEANI |
FILIPPO |
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D |
MASTER 2 |
2h51:14 |
31 |
49 |
1 |
RODERI |
MARCO |
MGBIKE RACING TEAM |
MASTER 2 |
2h51:14 |
33 |
50 |
266 |
GHILARDI |
FRANCESCO |
POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
2h52:04 |
29 |
51 |
1 |
ROGORA |
MASSIMILIANO |
ASD MTB EVALOON |
MASTER 2 |
2h55:46 |
27 |
52 |
1 |
CAMPACI |
ANTONY |
ASD SAN BORTOLO |
MASTER 2 |
2h57:00 |
26 |
53 |
1 |
TAVELLA |
FABIO |
TEAM XBIKE ASD |
MASTER 2 |
3h03:09 |
25 |
54 |
260 |
CANTAMESSE |
MARIO |
2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
3h05:36 |
24 |
55 |
1 |
TEBALDINI |
MASSIMO |
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D. |
MASTER 2 |
3h08:03 |
23 |
56 |
1 |
MONDINI |
GABRIELE |
TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO |
MASTER 2 |
3h10:00 |
22 |